Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Ross High School

Ross High School
6:00 pm | Eaton High School

Jan
04

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Ross High School


7:15 pm | Eaton High School

Jan
05
Jan
05

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Dixie Middle School

Dixie Middle School
5:30 pm  

Jan
05

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Dixie Middle School

Dixie Middle School
5:30 pm | Eaton High School

Jan
05

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Dixie Middle School


6:30 pm | Eaton Middle School Gymnasium

Jan
05
Jan
05
Jan
06

Middle School Wrestling vs.

Franklin Junior High
6:30 pm | Eaton High School

Jan
06

Varsity Wrestling vs. Franklin Senior High School

Franklin High school
6:30 pm | Eaton High School

Jan
07

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Preble Shawnee Junior High School

Preble Shawnee Junior High School
5:30 pm | Eaton High School

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Preble Shawnee Junior High School

Preble Shawnee Junior High School
5:30 pm  

Jan
07

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Brookville High School

Brookville High School
6:00 pm | Eaton High School

Jan
07
Jan
07

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Preble Shawnee Middle School


6:30 pm | Eaton Middle School Gymnasium

Jan
08
Jan
09

Middle School Wrestling at

Edgewood Invitational
TBA | Edgewood Middle School

Jan
09

Varsity Wrestling at

Bellbrook Invitational
8:00 am | Bellbrook High School

Jan
09

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Talawanda Middle School


10:00 am | Eaton High School Gymnasium

Jan
09

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Talawanda Middle School


11:00 am | Eaton High School Gymnasium

Jan
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Oakwood High School

Oakwood High School
12:00 pm | Oakwood High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Basketball at Oakwood High School


12:00 pm | Oakwood High School

Jan
09

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Talawanda High School

Talawanda MS
2:00 pm | Talawanda Middle School

Jan
09

Coed Varsity Swimming vs.

Best of the Nest Invitational
2:00 pm | Dayton Raiders Aquatic Club

Jan
09

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Talawanda Middle School


3:00 pm | Talawanda Middle School

Jan
09

Boys Freshman Basketball at Oakwood High School


4:30 pm | Oakwood High School

Jan
09